|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 männlich
Einzel Vorlauf |
|
|
120
Wurf kombiniert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZL : 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
1 |
Klink |
Nico |
SKV Trier |
853 |
|
2 |
Bartz |
Patrick |
SK
Eifelland Gilzem |
852 |
|
3 |
Leis |
Marjan |
KSV Riol |
821 |
|
4 |
Zimmermann |
Hendrik |
KSV Eifel
Butzweiler |
800 |
|
5 |
Günter |
Calvin |
KSV Osburg |
775 |
|
6 |
Wolschinski |
Jan-Niklas |
SKV
Idar-Oberstein |
730 |
|
7 |
Hurt |
Nicolas |
KSV Osburg |
700 |
|
8 |
Martaler |
Daniel |
KSV Osburg |
681 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Weiß |
Sebastian |
Wester-Wälder-Kegler |
681 |
|
10 |
Schimper |
Niklas |
KSV
Haardtkopf |
671 |
|
11 |
Dichter |
Simon |
SK
Eifelland Gilzem |
667 |
|
12 |
Göbel |
Timo |
SK
Münstermaifeld |
666 |
|
13 |
Moosmann |
Volker |
KSV
Haardtkopf |
655 |
|
14 |
Christmann |
Maik |
KSV
Haardtkopf |
653 |
|
15 |
Müller |
Nico |
SKV
Idar-Oberstein |
627 |
|
16 |
Denk |
Denis |
SKV
Idar-Oberstein |
599 |
|
17 |
Schmidt |
Marcel |
SKV
Mülheim-Kärlich |
583 |
|
18 |
Görg |
Julian |
SKV
Idar-Oberstein |
555 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 männlich
Einzel Zwischenlauf |
|
|
120
Wurf kombiniert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EL : 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
1 |
Klink |
Nico |
SKV Trier |
856 |
|
2 |
Bartz |
Patrick |
SK
Eifelland Gilzem |
840 |
|
3 |
Leis |
Marjan |
KSV Riol |
806 |
|
4 |
Zimmermann |
Hendrik |
KSV Eifel
Butzweiler |
788 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Günter |
Calvin |
KSV Osburg |
745 |
|
6 |
Martaler |
Daniel |
KSV Osburg |
740 |
|
7 |
Wolschinski |
Jan-Niklas |
SKV
Idar-Oberstein |
737 |
|
8 |
Hurt |
Nicolas |
KSV Osburg |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 männlich
Einzel Endlauf |
|
|
120
Wurf kombiniert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DJM : 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
1 |
Klink |
Nico |
SKV Trier |
843 |
|
2 |
Leis |
Marjan |
KSV Riol |
821 |
|
3 |
Zimmermann |
Hendrik |
KSV Eifel
Butzweiler |
779 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bartz |
Patrick |
SK
Eifelland Gilzem |
771 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. und Rheinland-Pfalz Meister 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nico Klink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Platz |
Marjan Leis |
|
|
|
3. Platz |
Hendrik Zimmermann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
zurück |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|