Regionalliga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga


1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
18. Spieltag

Bezirksliga   -    Saison 2023-2024   -    17. Spieltag

 

Datum / Zeit

Gastgeber

Gast

Holz

EWP

P

Sa

02.03.2024

15:00

KF Moseltal Wincheringen 3

SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

Mi

21.02.2024

14:00

SK Eifelland Gilzem 6

KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3

3067

:

2562

22

:

14

3

:

0

Sa

02.03.2024

15:00

KSV Riol 3

KSV Osburg 5

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

So

03.03.2024

10:00

SKV Trier 5

KSV Tälchen 3

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

So

03.03.2024

12:00

SK Eifelland Gilzem 7

SKV Trier 6

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

 

Bezirksliga - 2023-2024 - 17. Spieltag - Tabelle

 

Gesamt

Pl

Mannschaft

Sp

+ \ -

P

EWP

Holz

1

SK Eifelland Gilzem 6

17

+18

42

371

50411

2

SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2

16

+11

38

341

48520

3

KSV Riol 3

16

+8

29

286

46627

4

KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3

17

+3

27

310

45534

5

KF Moseltal Wincheringen 3

16

+1

25

277

40330

6

KSV Osburg 5

16

-4

23

277

43792

7

KSV Tälchen 3

16

-5

22

287

43242

8

SKV Trier 5

16

0

21

287

46541

9

SK Eifelland Gilzem 7

16

-14

10

240

40325

10

SKV Trier 6

16

-18

6

240

44312

 

Ergebnisübersicht

SK Eifelland Gilzem 6

Abr

Ges

EWP

P

KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3

Abr

Ges

EWP

 

Seibel, Norbert

0

791

7

 

Brandt, Karl-Heinz

0

433

1

 

Schmalen, Alfred

0

788

6

 

Zimmer, Dieter

0

703

3

 

Dichter, Klaus

0

759

5

 

Werner, Janine

0

851

8

 

Schmitt, Jean

0

729

4

 

Mentgen, Catharina

0

575

2

 

Spiel wurde vom 02.03.24 auf den 21.02.24 vorgelegt

0

3067

22

3:0

 

0

2562

14

 

Bezirksliga - 2023-2024 - 17. Spieltag - Schnittliste

Pl

Spieler

Klub

Sp

EWP

EWP-Ø

Gesamt

Gesamt-Ø

Best

1

Richter, Kai

SG Schöndorf-Saarburg

12

75

6,25

9424

785,33

843

2

Seibel, Norbert

SK Eifelland Gilzem

14

105

7,50

10928

780,57

843

3

Wenzel, Jennifer

KSV Riol

10

56

5,60

7578

757,80

832

4

Baumann, Norbert

SG Schöndorf-Saarburg

15

73

4,87

11279

751,93

820

5

Zimmer, Michael

KSV Tälchen

12

83

6,92

8998

749,83

820

6

Reuter, Hendrik

KSV Tälchen

15

95

6,33

11118

741,20

817

7

Dichter, Klaus

SK Eifelland Gilzem

9

48

5,33

6659

739,89

770

8

Porten, Peter

KSV Riol

13

65

5,00

9617

739,77

821

9

Strater, Christian

SKV Trier

15

76

5,07

11031

735,40

830

10

Schmitt, Jean

SK Eifelland Gilzem

16

77

4,81

11716

732,25

782

11

Louis, Ken

KSV Riol

11

46

4,18

8030

730,00

751

12

Ourth, Sam

SKV Trier

13

55

4,23

9464

728,00

794

13

Schmalen, Alfred

SK Eifelland Gilzem

16

92

5,75

11642

727,62

759

14

Arnoldy, Hubert

SG Schöndorf-Saarburg

15

62

4,13

10903

726,87

791

15

Köhl, Eliah

KSV Osburg

11

70

6,36

7958

723,45

796

16

Szymkiewicz, Marlene

SKV Trier

12

55

4,58

8605

717,08

803

17

Neumeyer, Peter

SKV Trier

14

58

4,14

10001

714,36

743

18

Brost, Jürgen

KSC Daun-Weiersbach

14

69

4,93

9970

712,14

753

19

Müller, Werner

SK Eifelland Gilzem

9

32

3,56

6407

711,89

750

20

Meter, Patrick

KSV Riol

14

43

3,07

9932

709,43

771

21

Grethen, Romain

SKV Trier

11

38

3,45

7798

708,91

753

22

Louis, Joseph

SKV Trier

12

49

4,08

8349

695,75

739

23

Schrader, Johann

KSV Osburg

15

74

4,93

10428

695,20

743

24

Hontheim, Peter

SKV Trier

15

57

3,80

10345

689,67

747

25

Mattes, Louis

KSV Osburg

11

47

4,27

7500

681,82

756